#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1NACACTom Polsen301002102
2North AfricaBob Hegazy27903233
3Eastern EuropeKevin Sampon2480475
4West AfricaBrad Stamp2480459
5DenmarkRon Scardars2271441
6South AmericaPomchack Wassanak2271418
7GermanyBrett Lands1651631
8DACHCorey Compton13417-38
9Asia OceaniaSione Tooki12408-72
10NE EuropeRyan Krummell12408-102
11Central EuropeFranz Hinckler12408-106
12BelgiumPeter Williams00012-241

Fixtures

League 2

League admin: Bob Hegazy
Starting round: 11
Ending round: 32
Prize: 0 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC